Horaire ligue des As - B/C
    Dimanche Dimanche Dimanche Dimanche Dimanche Dimanche
    13h00 14h30 16h00 17h30 20h30 22h00
1 12-sept-04 C1 VS C2 B3 VS B4 C5 VS C6 B1 VS B2 C3 VS C4 B5 VS B6
2 19-sept-04 B1 VS B4 C1 VS C4 C2 VS C5 B2 VS B5 B3 VS B6 C3 VS C6
3 26-sept-04 C2 VS C6 B2 VS B6 B1 VS B3 C1 VS C3 C4 VS C5 B4 VS B5
4 03-oct-04 B4 VS B6 C2 VS C3 B1 VS B5 C1 VS C5 B2 VS B3 C4 VS C6
5 10-oct-04 B3 VS B5 C3 VS C5 B1 VS B6 C2 VS C4 B2 VS B4 C1 VS C6
6 17-oct-04 B3 VS B4 C3 VS C4 B5 VS B6 C5 VS C6 C1 VS C2 B1 VS B2
7 24-oct-04 B3 VS B6 C3 VS C6 C1 VS C4 B1 VS B4 B5 VS B2 C5 VS C2
8 31-oct-04 C4 VS C5 B4 VS  B5 C2 VS C6 B2 VS B6 B1 VS B3 C1 VS C3
9 07-nov-04 C4 VS C6 B4 VS B6 C1 VS C5 B1 VS B5 C3 VS C2 B3 VS B2
10 14-nov-04 B3 VS B5 C3 VS C5 B2 VS B4 C2 VS C4 C1 VS C6 B1 VS B6
11 21-nov-04 C1 VS C2 C3 VS  C4 B3 VS B4 B1 VS B2 B5 VS B6 C5 VS C6
12 28-nov-04 B3 VS B6 C3 VS C6 C5 VS C2 B5 VS B2 B4 VS B1 C4 VS C1
13 05-déc-04 C1VS C3 B1 VS B3 C2 VS C6 B2 VS B6 C4 VS C5 B4 VS B5
14 12-déc-04 B4 VS B6 C4 VS C6 C1 VS C5 B1 VS B5 C3 VS C2 B3 VS B2
15 19-déc-04 C1 VS C6 B1 VS B6 C2 VS C4 B2 VS B4 B5 VS B3 C5 VS C3
  26-déc-04            
  02-janv-05  

PAUSE

DES

FÊTES

   
16 09-janv-05 C5 VS C6 B5 VS B6 B4 VS B3 C1 VS C2 B1 VS B2 C4 VS C3
17 16-janv-05 C1 VS C4 C2 VS C5 B1 VS B4 B2 VS B5 C6 VS C3 B6 VS B3
18 23-janv-05 C1 VS C3 B1 VS B3 C2 VS C6 B2 VS B6 B4 VS B5 C4 VS C5
19 30-janv-05 Ballon ballais  
20 06-févr-04 B3 VS B5 C3 VS C5 B6 VS B1 C2 VS C4 B2 VS B4 C1 VS C6
21 13-févr-05 C5 VS C6 B5 VS B6 C3 VS C4 B3 VS B4 C1 VS C2 B1 VS B2
22 20-févr-05 B3 VS B6 C3 VS C6 B1 VS B4 C1 VS C4 B2 VS B5 C2 VS C5
23 27-févr-05 B1 VS B3 C1 VS C3 B5 VS B4 B2 VS B6 C4 VS C5 C2 VS C6
24 06-mars-05 C1 VS C5 B1 VS B5 B6 VS B4 C2 VS C3 B2 VS B3 C6 VS C4
25 13-mars-05 B3 VS B5 C3 VS C5 C2 VS C4 B2 VS B4 B1 VS B6 C6 VS C1
26 20-mars-05 B5 VS B4 C5 VS C4 B1 VS B6 C1 VS C6 B2 VS B3 C2 VS C3
27 27-mars-05 C2 VS C3 B1 VS B5 C1 VS C5 B2 VS B3 C4 VS C6 B4 VS B6
28 03-avr-05            
29 10-avr-05            
30 17-avr-05     Séries éliminatoires    
31 24-avr-05  
B1 Trinquette ( Richard Guillet) Frédéric Lanoue
B2 Maçonnerie Smaers (Steve Gosselin) 358-6604
B3 Storm Resto Alice (David Veilleux) 12-oct-04
B4 Céramique Plus (Pascal Guibeault)
B5 Sonic Club (Jean-Sébastien Dugas)
B6 Équipe Fantôme (Jose Tremblay)
C1 Fraco (Christopher Sanschagrin)
C2 Revêtement RHR (Pascal Richer)
C3 Beethoven (Stéphane Bouchard)
C4 Garage Patenaude (Stéphane Talbot)
C5 Pièces d'auto Iberville (Jean-François Perron)
C6 Forsair (Yannick Nolet)