Ligue Monteregie  25/03/2008
Division :
Joueurs
Équipes
PJ
Buts
Passes
Points
Martin Vézina
Proprio Direct
24
44
51
95
Marco Lemay
Proprio Direct
21
39
54
93
J-F Bouchard
Proprio Direct
17
33
48
81
Simon Surprenant
Proprio Direct
24
31
47
78
Martin Caron
Proprio Direct
18
36
38
74
François Gaudreault
Bar du coin
21
36
38
74
Mathieu Lebeau
Bar du coin
20
27
29
56
Pierre-Luc Gosselin
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
19
26
29
55
Jonathan Boulais
Bar du coin
19
21
34
55
Francis Benoit
Marina Gosselin
22
18
31
49
Dominic Vivier
Les Boy's
20
13
36
49
Fred Fleury
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
24
23
22
45
Stéphane Savoie
Marina Gosselin
26
18
27
45
Stephane Goulet
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
20
17
28
45
Benoit Parent
Marina Gosselin
24
30
12
42
François Foisy
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
25
19
23
42
Jonathan Harton
Les Boy's
24
24
17
41
Dominic Brassard
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
20
17
24
41
Patrick Rondeau
Les Boy's
24
15
23
38
Dominic Béland
Bar du coin
13
13
25
38
Carl Charland
Proprio Direct
9
17
20
37
David Valiquette
Bar du coin
18
14
23
37
Étienne Guay
Matériaux Coupal
22
13
24
37
Étienne St-Pierre
Les Boy's
23
24
11
35
Benoit Lemay
Marina Gosselin
23
11
24
35
Martin Marchand
Habitation ML
20
17
16
33
Martin Gosselin
Marina Gosselin
23
17
16
33
Sébastien Pétrin
Bar du coin
12
16
16
32
Sébastien Gégoire
Les Boy's
22
12
20
32
Stéphane Boudreault
Habitation ML
23
15
16
31
Jean-Charles Doucet
Matériaux Coupal
21
12
19
31
J-P Dussault
Les Boy's
24
7
21
28
Carl Bouchard
Landriault Vélo Serv
19
8
19
27
Patrick Desjardins
Bar du coin
20
5
22
27
Dominic Raymond
Landriault Vélo Serv
16
18
8
26
François Rodrigue
Landriault Vélo Serv
23
14
12
26
J-P Martin
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
24
11
15
26
Marc Boivin
Habitation ML
18
8
18
26
Yan Messier
Les Boy's
21
12
13
25
Sébastien Gosselin
Landriault Vélo Serv
25
9
16
25
Jocelyn Courville
Habitation ML
25
3
22
25
Jean-Bernard Poissant
Marina Gosselin
15
9
15
24
Jonathan Bizier
Les Boy's
8
8
15
23
Marc Tessier
Matériaux Coupal
22
8
15
23
Jean-François Dion
Matériaux Coupal
17
8
14
22
Marc Dépelteau
Habitation ML
23
8
14
22
Tommy Marchand
Habitation ML
14
12
9
21
Bruno Mercier
Landriault Vélo Serv
21
10
11
21
Michel Hamelin
Matériaux Coupal
19
9
11
20
Éric Massé
Habitation ML
21
7
13
20
Guy Surprenant
Proprio Direct
15
3
17
20
Antoine L'Estage
Landriault Vélo Serv
20
10
9
19
Denis Gaudreau
Bar du coin
11
8
11
19
Patrick Rouselle
Matériaux Coupal
16
8
11
19
Alexandre Audet
Marina Gosselin
12
5
14
19
Nicolas Stévanovic
Marina Gosselin
20
5
14
19
Maxime Loiselle
Marina Gosselin
22
5
14
19
Guillaume Goyette
Les Boy's
23
5
14
19
Mathieu Thérizols
Matériaux Coupal
19
11
7
18
Jean-Charles Miclette
Marina Gosselin
7
10
8
18
Sylvain Dubé
Habitation ML
21
10
8
18
François Arcouette
Matériaux Coupal
5
8
9
17
Mirko Stévanovic
Marina Gosselin
25
5
12
17
Vincent Fortin
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
22
2
15
17
Patrick Daigneault
Bar du coin
6
6
10
16
Mike Archambault
Proprio Direct
20
6
10
16
Ghislain Girard
Proprio Direct
19
5
11
16
Michel Lussier
Habitation ML
19
4
12
16
Raymond Piette
Bar du coin
10
3
13
16
Benoit Buisson
Bar du coin
7
6
9
15
Taïgo Lynch
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
9
6
9
15
Frédérick Langevin
Habitation ML
21
5
10
15
Yannick Boulanger
Landriault Vélo Serv
15
4
11
15
Janick Lefebvre
Proprio Direct
21
3
11
14
André Lasnier
Bar du coin
14
2
12
14
Mario Plouffe
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
19
2
12
14
Martin Lanoue
Marina Gosselin
18
1
13
14
Carl Vincelette
Les Boy's
17
5
8
13
Patrick Fleury
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
19
4
9
13
Taras Zytinsky
Proprio Direct
13
3
10
13
Marc Brière
Matériaux Coupal
19
3
10
13
Martin Tremblay
Proprio Direct
16
0
13
13
Fédéric Leblanc
Bar du coin
8
3
9
12
Claude Brassard
Matériaux Coupal
15
3
9
12
Robert Martin
Habitation ML
8
8
3
11
André Angers
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
13
7
3
10
Robin Joyal
Matériaux Coupal
19
3
7
10
Hugo Martin
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
3
5
4
9
Dany Rémillard
Les Boy's
20
3
6
9
Karl Lamoureux
Marina Gosselin
7
1
8
9
Patrick Trépanier
Matériaux Coupal
6
5
2
7
Jean-François Bourassa
Les Boy's
4
2
5
7
Sylvain Dufresne
Bar du coin
6
2
5
7
Mike Landriault
Landriault Vélo Serv
10
1
6
7
Marc-André Bertrand
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
14
0
7
7
Patrick-Emmanuel Roy
Landriault Vélo Serv
3
1
5
6
Patrice Rouleau
Landriault Vélo Serv
18
0
6
6
François Vaillancourt
Proprio Direct
2
2
3
5
Mathieu Gosselin
Bar du coin
3
2
3
5
Marco Lachance
Bar du coin
5
2
3
5
Simon Boisclair
Matériaux Coupal
1
1
4
5
Marco Smith
Marina Gosselin
2
1
4
5
Gino Boulianne
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
2
2
4
Guillaume Bourgeois
Matériaux Coupal
6
2
2
4
Charles Dubuc
Les Boy's
9
2
2
4
Jean Gilbert
Bar du coin
11
1
3
4
André Benoit
Bar du coin
17
1
3
4
Benoit Sévigny
Landriault Vélo Serv
21
1
3
4
Patrick Beaudin
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
0
4
4
Pierre Surprenant
Proprio Direct
2
0
4
4
Carlo Perricone
Habitation ML
7
0
4
4
Yvan Racette
Landriault Vélo Serv
19
0
4
4
Éric L'Heureux
Matériaux Coupal
4
3
0
3
J-P Dubuc
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
2
1
3
Éric Morin
Landriault Vélo Serv
2
2
1
3
Mathieu L'Estage
Landriault Vélo Serv
16
2
1
3
Luc Hamelin
Matériaux Coupal
1
1
2
3
Yves Goupil
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
2
0
3
3
Maxime Desmarchais
Habitation ML
4
0
3
3
François Dallaire
Bar du coin
24
0
3
3
Yves Goupil
Les Boy's
1
2
0
2
Pascal Quintal
Bar du coin
2
2
0
2
Alex
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
1
1
1
2
François Arcouette
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
1
1
2
Daniel Paulhus
Proprio Direct
2
1
1
2
François Joubert
Les Boy's
3
1
1
2
Denis Bourgeois
Matériaux Coupal
5
1
1
2
Steve Létourneau
Matériaux Coupal
6
1
1
2
Sébastien Lapierre
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
0
2
2
Simon Sénécal
Bar du coin
1
0
2
2
J-P Boulais
Les Boy's
1
0
2
2
Marc Gagnon
Landriault Vélo Serv
2
0
2
2
J-P Pépin
Les Boy's
2
0
2
2
Alexandre Parent
Matériaux Coupal
3
0
2
2
Éric Cournoyer
Proprio Direct
23
0
2
2
Sébastien Lamy
Bar du coin
1
1
0
1
Denis Jalbert
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
1
0
1
Éric Dufresne
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
1
0
1
Marc-Antoine Riel
Bar du coin
1
1
0
1
André Gagné
Bar du coin
1
1
0
1
Michel Lamoureux
Matériaux Coupal
1
1
0
1
Martin Bouchard
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
1
0
1
Éric Desrosiers
Habitation ML
1
1
0
1
Sébastien Gosselin
Bar du coin
1
0
1
1
Dany Poirier
Proprio Direct
1
0
1
1
Luc Gagné
Habitation ML
1
0
1
1
Guillaume Gosselin
Habitation ML
1
0
1
1
Stéphane Audette
Bar du coin
1
0
1
1
Patrick Dufort
Habitation ML
1
0
1
1
Maxime Dubé
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
1
1
Vincent Agostino
Proprio Direct
1
0
1
1
Étienne St-Denis
Bar du coin
2
0
1
1
Steve Gosselin
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
3
0
1
1
Jean-François Gaudette
Landriault Vélo Serv
18
0
1
1
Mathieu Hébert
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
18
0
1
1
Martin Rodrigue
Habitation ML
23
0
1
1
Maxime Duvreuil
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
1
0
0
0
Sylvain Bonneau
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
François Trahan
Bar du coin
1
0
0
0
Jean Dubé
Habitation ML
1
0
0
0
Steve Létourneau
Habitation ML
1
0
0
0
Françcois Dallaire
Marina Gosselin
1
0
0
0
Nicolas Bourdeau
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
Ti-Bi
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
Michel Filion
Bar du coin
1
0
0
0
François Dallaire
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
Marc-André Soucy
Habitation ML
1
0
0
0
François Lacoste
Bar du coin
1
0
0
0
Martin Charbonneau
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
1
0
0
0
Nicholas Berryman
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
1
0
0
0
Sébastien Courville
Habitation ML
1
0
0
0
Michel Girard
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
Marc Brassard
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
1
0
0
0
James
Proprio Direct
1
0
0
0
Sylvain Desmeules
Habitation ML
1
0
0
0
Jean-François Gaudet
Marina Gosselin
1
0
0
0
Daniel Lavoie
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
1
0
0
0
Bernard Parent
Marina Gosselin
1
0
0
0
Sylvain Beaulieu
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
0
0
0
Dominic Boudreau
Habitation ML
1
0
0
0
Steve Lupien
Marina Gosselin
1
0
0
0
Sylvain Roy
Marina Gosselin
1
0
0
0
J-F Pépin
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
0
0
0
Rémi Laberge
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
François Blouin
Les Boy's
1
0
0
0
Christian Lebel
Bar du coin
1
0
0
0
Patrick Normandeau
Les Boy's
1
0
0
0
Hugo Racette
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
0
0
0
Martin Chaput
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
Mathieu Bellegarde
Marina Gosselin
1
0
0
0
Karl Gélinas
Les Boy's
1
0
0
0
Éric Houle
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
0
0
0
Mario Julien
Bar du coin
1
0
0
0
Dominic Parizeau
Marina Gosselin
1
0
0
0
Dany Vachon
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
0
0
0
Marco Julien
Landriault Vélo Serv
1
0
0
0
Ian Moniqui
Les Boy's
1
0
0
0
Alain Landry
Habitation ML
1
0
0
0
Fred Quintin
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
Yan Therrien
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
Jean-Philippe Allaire
Proprio Direct
1
0
0
0
Stéphane Duquette
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
Daniel Miclette
Marina Gosselin
1
0
0
0
Pascal Jacques
Bar du coin
2
0
0
0
Stéphane Rondeau
Les Boy's
2
0
0
0
Dominic Boucher
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
2
0
0
0
J-F Doré
Proprio Direct
2
0
0
0
Philippe Ouellette
Landriault Vélo Serv
3
0
0
0
Josée Tremblay
Niss.Coupal/Brassard
3
0
0
0
Bruno Surprenant
Proprio Direct
3
0
0
0
Hugo Deland
Bar du coin
5
0
0
0
Jean-Marc Michaud
Marina Gosselin
18
0
0
0
Daniel Lavoie
Les Boy's
22
0
0
0
Jacques Arès
Matériaux Coupal
25
0
0
0