Ligue Montérégie  04/04/2006
Division :
Joueurs
Équipes
PJ
Buts
Passes
Points
Martin Caron
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
24
42
40
82
J-Charles Miclette
G.C.V
22
28
45
73
Dominic Béland
Bar du coin
24
32
36
68
Stéphane Savoie
G.C.V
22
20
39
59
François Gaudreault
Bar du coin
21
27
29
56
David Valiquette
Bar du coin
23
26
25
51
Dave Quérry
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
19
25
23
48
Hugo Surprenant
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
18
18
29
47
Jonathan Harton
Boys
24
19
27
46
Martin Vézina
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
19
17
28
45
Frédérick Fleury
Voodoo
19
29
14
43
Sébastien Gosselin
I.G.A
23
19
21
40
Simon Surprenant
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
19
11
29
40
Martin Marchand
Coffrage 3.9
23
19
20
39
Stéphane Boudreau
Coffrage 3.9
25
19
19
38
Jean-Bernard Poissant
G.C.V
20
15
22
37
Patrick Rondeau
Boys
25
18
18
36
Robert Martin
Coffrage 3.9
18
17
18
35
Benoit Parent
G.C.V
20
16
19
35
Martin Gosselin
G.C.V
23
17
17
34
Benoit Lemay
G.C.V
21
15
19
34
Dany Poirier
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
25
10
24
34
Dominic Brassard
Voodoo
22
9
24
33
Jean-Charles Doucet
Matériaux Coupal
20
17
15
32
Marc Dépelteau
Coffrage 3.9
26
16
16
32
Yannick Boulanger
I.G.A
22
15
17
32
Sébastien Grégoire
Boys
23
11
21
32
Dominic Vivier
Boys
24
11
19
30
Alexandre Lepage
Bar du coin
22
9
20
29
Antoine L`Estage
I.G.A
16
4
25
29
Étienne Guay
Matériaux Coupal
20
15
13
28
S Carreau
Coffrage 3.9
17
11
16
27
E St-Pierre
Boys
21
12
14
26
Yan Messier
Boys
19
11
15
26
Patrick Desjardins
Bar du coin
23
10
16
26
Jean-Pierre Martin
Voodoo
23
10
15
25
Patrick Rousselle
Matériaux Coupal
20
9
16
25
Jessy Duval
Voodoo
19
7
18
25
S. Lapierre
I.G.A
7
15
9
24
Jean-Philippe Dussault
Boys
20
13
11
24
Michel Benjamin
Bar du coin
24
6
18
24
Janick Lefebvre
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
26
6
18
24
Claude Brassard
Matériaux Coupal
15
13
10
23
Éric L'Heureux
Matériaux Coupal
21
9
14
23
Jocelyn Courville
Coffrage 3.9
25
7
16
23
Michel Girard
Bar du coin
20
4
19
23
Nic Stévanovik
G.C.V
23
9
13
22
Carl Vincelette
Boys
22
5
17
22
Maxime Loiselle
G.C.V
21
9
12
21
Mirko Stévanovik
G.C.V
23
5
16
21
Jean-François Dion
Matériaux Coupal
13
7
13
20
Martin Lanoue
G.C.V
15
7
12
19
Pascal Jacques
Bar du coin
21
5
14
19
Guillaume Goyette
Boys
26
7
11
18
Mathieu Thérizol
G.C.V
12
6
12
18
Marc Boivin
Coffrage 3.9
18
2
16
18
Alain Panneton
Matériaux Coupal
13
6
11
17
Stéphane Goulet
Voodoo
10
7
9
16
S Rouillier
Voodoo
18
7
9
16
Patrick Fleury
Voodoo
21
2
14
16
Denis Bourgeois
Coffrage 3.9
21
4
11
15
André Angers
Voodoo
18
6
8
14
Mike Landriault
I.G.A
16
5
9
14
Michel Lussier
Coffrage 3.9
17
4
10
14
Vincent Fortin
Voodoo
24
1
13
14
Martin Boulanger
I.G.A
12
6
7
13
Francois Rodrigue
I.G.A
14
3
10
13
Carl Charland
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
7
7
5
12
S L`étourneau
Coffrage 3.9
14
6
6
12
Yannick Nolet
Coffrage 3.9
2
11
0
11
Sébastien Pétrin
Voodoo
4
7
4
11
D Grimard
G.C.V
5
4
6
10
Pascal Leduc
Bar du coin
7
4
6
10
Marc Ricard
Coffrage 3.9
10
3
7
10
Danny Rémillard
Boys
24
3
7
10
Mathieu L'Estage
I.G.A
18
7
2
9
Jonathan Bizier
Boys
9
4
5
9
Daniel Parent
Matériaux Coupal
10
3
6
9
Frédérick Gravel
Matériaux Coupal
14
3
6
9
S Gosselin
Voodoo
18
3
6
9
Mike Archambault
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
12
1
8
9
Roger Carrasquera
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
14
1
8
9
Mario Plouffe
Voodoo
15
1
8
9
Yannick Gaucher
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
5
0
9
9
A Lasnier
I.G.A
5
4
4
8
Yves Martin
Bar du coin
19
0
8
8
Patrice Rouleau
I.G.A
19
0
8
8
Ghislain Girard
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
23
0
8
8
F Legault
Voodoo
5
3
4
7
F Langevin
G.C.V
2
2
5
7
Benoit Gauvin
Coffrage 3.9
3
1
6
7
M Therizol
G.C.V
5
1
6
7
Hugo Martin
Voodoo
4
1
5
6
Marc-André Soucy
Coffrage 3.9
12
1
5
6
N Archambeau
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
11
0
6
6
Sébastien Fortin
I.G.A
14
0
6
6
M Messier
Boys
2
4
1
5
Jason Chagnon
Voodoo
2
3
2
5
Benoit Quesnel
I.G.A
10
3
2
5
Taïgo Lynch
Bar du coin
6
1
4
5
Jocelyn Martel
Matériaux Coupal
9
1
4
5
Robin Joyal
Matériaux Coupal
21
1
4
5
J-François Bouchard
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
0
5
5
Benoit Sévigny
I.G.A
20
0
5
5
H. St-Denis
Bar du coin
5
4
0
4
J Poirier
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
2
2
4
Sébastien Roddier
Voodoo
2
2
2
4
Tommy Marchand
Coffrage 3.9
3
2
2
4
Martin Santerre
Matériaux Coupal
4
2
2
4
François Arcouette
Matériaux Coupal
4
2
2
4
D Veilleux
Voodoo
1
1
3
4
Alex Audette
G.C.V
1
1
3
4
Jérémy Dufour
Bar du coin
2
1
3
4
Marc-Adam Duquette
Boys
2
1
3
4
Dominic Pariseau
G.C.V
3
1
3
4
Sébastien Côté
G.C.V
1
0
4
4
J-F Dion
Matériaux Coupal
4
0
4
4
M Desmarais
Coffrage 3.9
7
0
4
4
Jean Gilbert
Bar du coin
11
0
4
4
Pierre Surprenant
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
3
0
3
Jason Béliveau
Boys
1
2
1
3
Maxime Viens
Voodoo
2
2
1
3
Carl Bouchard
I.G.A
7
2
1
3
J-F Bourassa
Boys
1
1
2
3
Patrick Leduc
Bar du coin
6
1
2
3
A Benoit
Bar du coin
7
1
2
3
François Blouin
Boys
7
1
2
3
J-F Huard
Coffrage 3.9
1
0
3
3
Françis Benoit
G.C.V
1
2
0
2
Marco Crevier
I.G.A
2
2
0
2
P Vallière
Boys
1
1
1
2
Éric Perricone
Matériaux Coupal
1
1
1
2
Daniel Serre
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
1
1
2
M Gauvin
Coffrage 3.9
1
1
1
2
Jocelyn Proulx
Matériaux Coupal
1
1
1
2
P-E Roy
I.G.A
4
1
1
2
Ferland
Bar du coin
1
0
2
2
J-C Gravel
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
2
2
M. Brassard
Matériaux Coupal
3
0
2
2
Yvan Racette
I.G.A
6
0
2
2
Mathieu Hébert
Voodoo
9
0
2
2
Daniel Lavoie
Boys
22
0
2
2
François Dallaire
Bar du coin
26
0
2
2
Jasmin Fournier
Bar du coin
1
1
0
1
Nicholas Bouchard
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
1
0
1
Patrick Daigneault
I.G.A
1
1
0
1
Vincent Agastino
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
1
0
1
Dany Dudemaine
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
1
0
1
Marcel Lefort
I.G.A
1
1
0
1
Sébastien Bonneau
Coffrage 3.9
1
1
0
1
Marc Grenier
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
2
1
0
1
Marc-André Bertrand
Voodoo
2
1
0
1
Karl Gélinas
Boys
3
1
0
1
Dom Collette
Voodoo
3
1
0
1
Luc Hamelin
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
1
1
Yves Goupil
Voodoo
1
0
1
1
J-F Picard
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
1
1
Luc Lavigne
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
0
1
1
Jean-Nicolas Lacasse
Voodoo
1
0
1
1
Nic Labelle
I.G.A
1
0
1
1
Jean Dubé
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
1
1
M Landafault
I.G.A
1
0
1
1
Alex Audet
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
1
1
François Joubert
Boys
2
0
1
1
Carl Lamoureux
G.C.V
3
0
1
1
Marco Lachance
Matériaux Coupal
3
0
1
1
André Normandin
Matériaux Coupal
4
0
1
1
Dominic Desmarais
I.G.A
4
0
1
1
Sylvain Dubé
Matériaux Coupal
8
0
1
1
Martin Rodrigue
Coffrage 3.9
8
0
1
1
Lagarde
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
10
0
1
1
J-F Gaudette
I.G.A
11
0
1
1
Bruno Jean
Matériaux Coupal
16
0
1
1
Martin Santerre
Bar du coin
0
0
0
0
Gérard Tibi
Bar du coin
0
0
0
0
Hugo Martin
Coffrage 3.9
0
0
0
0
F Legault
Coffrage 3.9
0
0
0
0
J-M Bezeau
Coffrage 3.9
0
0
0
0
Martin Stewart
Bar du coin
1
0
0
0
J. Tremblay
Boys
1
0
0
0
Daniel Brouard
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
D Fleury
Voodoo
1
0
0
0
Daniel Serre
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
Dominique Cyr
I.G.A
1
0
0
0
Luc Boisclair
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
0
0
0
J-M Allard
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
P-Luc Simeon
I.G.A
1
0
0
0
Béliveau
Voodoo
1
0
0
0
Denis Couture
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
Daniel Miclette
Coffrage 3.9
1
0
0
0
Y Landry
Coffrage 3.9
1
0
0
0
Mike Simoes
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
0
0
0
Daniel Tremblay
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
0
0
0
A Bedard
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
0
0
0
St-Germain
Boys
1
0
0
0
Charles Dubuc
Boys
1
0
0
0
Serge Jodoin
Matériaux Coupal
1
0
0
0
M Baillargeon
I.G.A
1
0
0
0
Sylvain Couvrette
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
1
0
0
0
D Bougea
Coffrage 3.9
1
0
0
0
Éric Martin
Bar du coin
2
0
0
0
Jean-François Roy
Coffrage 3.9
2
0
0
0
N Landriault
I.G.A
2
0
0
0
Patrick Poissant
Matériaux Coupal
2
0
0
0
Francois Gravedine
I.G.A
2
0
0
0
Dominic Perricone
I.G.A
2
0
0
0
Étienne Grégoire
Boys
2
0
0
0
Stéphan Rondeau
Boys
2
0
0
0
J-P Grégoire
Matériaux Coupal
2
0
0
0
Roger Karisika
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
2
0
0
0
J.-Ph. Allard
Coffrage 3.9
3
0
0
0
J-C Soucy
Coffrage 3.9
6
0
0
0
Alain Landry
Coffrage 3.9
12
0
0
0
Éric Bellegarde
Maçonnerie Daigneaul
13
0
0
0
Hugo Racette
I.G.A
14
0
0
0
Stéphane Messier
Voodoo
15
0
0
0
Jacques Arès
Matériaux Coupal
23
0
0
0
Jean-Marc Michaud
G.C.V
25
0
0
0